Leadership

2022-2024

  • K Madusudhan Reddy

    President

  • Sandip Ramesh Ahirrao

    Vice President

  • Arul Victor Suresh

    Vice President

  • Mohanty Shrinibas

    Vice President

  • Senthil Kumar

    General Secretary

  • Vijayanand Dhanakoti

    Joint Secretary

  • Jaideep Kumar

    Treasurer

  • Simon Chelladurai I

    Joint Treasurer

  • Elan Cheran

    EC Members, Elected

  • Kumaresan A

    EC Members, Elected

  • Panchu Duraisamy

    EC Members, Elected

  • Prabakaran P

    EC Members, Elected

  • Saji Chacko

    EC Members, Elected

  • Vidubalan,K

    EC Members, Elected

  • Edward Danish

    EC Members, Elected

  • Anupam Panda

    EC Members, Elected

  • Gopala Krishnan,A.Dr

    EC Members, Elected

  • Murthy, DSN

    EC Members, Elected

2020-2022

  • Arul Victor Suresh

    President

  • Saji Chacko

    Vice President

  • Mohanty Shrinibas

    Vice President

  • Ramesh G

    General Secretary

  • Senthil Kumar

    Joint Secretary

  • Vijayanand Dhanakoti

    Treasurer

  • Simon Chelladurai I

    Joint Treasurer

  • Sandip Ramesh Ahirrao

    EC Members, Elected

  • Anil B.Ghanekar

    EC Members, Elected

  • Sriram Ramarathnam

    EC Members, Elected

  • Jaideep Kumar

    EC Members, Elected

  • Allada Narayanasamy

    EC Members, Elected

  • Kumaresan A

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Prabakaran Pichaimani

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Panchu Duraisamy

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Partha Bandyopadhyay

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Sharma Manoj Mohanlal

    EC Members, Nominated

2018-2020

  • Ravikumar Yellanki

    President

  • Saji Chacko

    Vice President

  • Ramesh G

    Vice President

  • Arul Victor Suresh

    General Secretary

  • Senthil Kumar

    Joint Secretary

  • Vijayanand Dhanakoti

    Treasurer

  • Sandip Ramesh Ahirrao

    EC Members, Elected

  • Kumaresan A

    EC Members, Elected

  • Sriram Ramarathnam

    EC Members, Elected

  • Jaideep Kumar

    EC Members, Elected

  • Anil B.Ghanekar

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Simon Chelladurai I

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Panchu Duraisamy

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Sharma Manoj Mohanlal

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Mohanty Shrinibas

    EC Members, Nominated

2016-2018

  • Chandrasekar S

    President

  • Arul Victor Suresh

    Vice President

  • Ravikumar Yellanki

    Vice President

  • Sandip Ramesh Ahirrao

    Vice President

  • Anil B.Ghanekar

    General Secretary

  • Senthil Kumar

    Treasurer

  • Kumaresan A

    EC Members, Elected

  • Ramesh G

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Saji Chacko

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Simon Chelladurai I

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Sriram Ramarathnam

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Vijayanand Dhanakoti

    EC Members, Nominated

2014-2016

  • Muthukaruppan S

    President

  • Anil B.Ghanekar

    Vice President

  • Ravikumar Yellanki

    Vice President

  • Arul Victor Suresh

    Vice President

  • Ramesh G

    General Secretary

  • Senthil Kumar

    Treasurer

  • Chandrasekar S

    EC Members, Elected

  • Kumaresan A

    EC Members, Elected

  • Saji Chacko

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Sandip Ramesh Ahirrao

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Vijayanand Dhanakoti

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Sharma Manoj Mohanlal

    EC Members, Nominated

2012-2014

  • Udaya Ram Jothy

    President

  • Anil B.Ghanekar

    Vice President

  • Ravikumar Yellanki

    Vice President

  • Muthukaruppan S

    General Secretary

  • Ramesh G

    Treasurer

  • Arul Victor Suresh

    EC Members, Elected

  • Kumaresan A

    EC Members, Elected

  • Sandip Ramesh Ahirrao

    EC Members, Elected

  • Vijayanand Dhanakoti

    EC Members, Nominated

  • Senthil Kumar

    EC Members, Nominated

2010-2012

  • Santhana Krishnan,S

    President

  • Udaya Ram Jothy

    Vice President

  • Chandrasekar S

    Vice President

  • Muthukaruppan S

    General Secretary

  • Ramesh G

    Treasurer

  • Anil B.Ghanekar

    EC Members, Elected

  • Jaideep Kumar

    EC Members, Elected

  • Kumaresan A

    EC Members, Elected

  • Senthil Kumar

    EC Members, Elected

2008-2010

  • Ramraj Dhamodaraswamy

    President

  • Udaya Ram Jothy

    Vice President

  • Sandip Ramesh Ahirrao

    Vice President

  • Muthukaruppan S

    General Secretary

  • Anil B.Ghanekar

    Treasurer

  • Saji Chacko

    EC Members, Elected

  • Senthil Kumar

    EC Members, Elected

2006-2008

  • Srinivasan R

    President

  • Arul Victor Suresh

    Vice President

  • Udaya Ram Jothy

    Vice President

  • Muthukaruppan S

    Vice President

  • Sandip Ramesh Ahirrao

    General Secretary

  • Anil B.Ghanekar

    Treasurer

  • Chandrasekar S

    EC Members, Elected

  • Ramraj Dhamodaraswamy

    EC Members, Elected

  • Sriram Ramarathnam

    EC Members, Elected

2004-2006

  • Santhana Krishnan,S

    President

  • Srinivasan R

    Vice President

  • Sandip Ramesh Ahirrao

    General Secretary

  • Arul Victor Suresh

    Treasurer

  • Muthukaruppan S

    EC Members, Elected

  • Ramraj Dhamodaraswamy

    EC Members, Elected

  • Anil B.Ghanekar

    EC Members, Elected